Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A111100021133
Kingfisher A11803017527
Poulton-le-Fylde A11704015625
Albany A12703216424
Lidunians A12404411916
Pilling A12303611112
Albany B1100011240
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A131110121035
Kingfisher B13912119331
Pilling B12731118128
Lidunians B13634018028
Project 1213513415720
Fleetwood B13341513418
Stanley A12316212717
Lidunians C1300112421

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B111010019232
Kirkham Charter A121001119431
Ribby Hall A11803017127
Ribby Hall B11403412815
Stanley B12305411914
Kirkham Charter B101144779
Kingfisher C112009556

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A9700210823
Project 12 Levels9700210223
Fleetwood Levels950047518
Stanley Levels931055612
Warton Levels B92007408
Albany Levels71105356

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: