Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A121100121533
Kingfisher A12903019530
Poulton-le-Fylde A12804017528
Albany A12703216424
Lidunians A12404411916
Pilling A12303611112
Albany B1200012290
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A141111121936
Kingfisher B141012120834
Pilling B14832121132
Lidunians B14734019631
Project 1214613417023
Fleetwood B14441515521
Stanley A14317314018
Lidunians C1400113451

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B121110020935
Kirkham Charter A121001119431
Ribby Hall A12803117827
Ribby Hall B12503414218
Stanley B12305411914
Kirkham Charter B12215410113
Kingfisher C122019657

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A10800212426
Project 12 Levels10800211826
Fleetwood Levels1060049121
Stanley Levels1031065612
Albany Levels102107459
Warton Levels B102008468

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: