Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A6600011118
Kingfisher A6600010318
Pilling A740129713
Poulton-le-Fylde A630218311
Albany A630217911
Lidunians A62022658
Hesketh A61014404
Kingfisher B70016221

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton8701013722
Albany B7502011217
Fleetwood B7501110116
Pilling B6501010116
Stanley A740038412
Lidunians B721227110
Kirkham Charter A70142626
Ribby Hall A71033586
Albany C61005183

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12541009314
Hesketh B532007913
Lidunians C540018112
Stanley B52111569
Ribby Hall B51022375
Kingfisher C61014464
Kirkham Charter B51013404

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Albany Levels741026415
Project 12 Levels640026514
Fleetwood Levels631024512
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels622025411
Warton Levels530024410
Stanley Levels61203368
Kirkham Charter Levels61005285

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: