Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A141400025442
Kingfisher A141111122436
Albany A14823120431
Pilling A14722319427
Poulton-le-Fylde A14614316724
Lidunians A14505415720
Hesketh A1410310836
Kingfisher B1410211615

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton161402027844
Albany B161402027244
Pilling B161204026940
Fleetwood B161103223736
Stanley A16902520426
Lidunians B16513717120
Kirkham Charter A16316616217
Ribby Hall A16304913513
Albany C160001603

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12121110024335
Lidunians C12820218128
Hesketh B12641117227
Stanley B12612313122
Kirkham Charter B1221369911
Ribby Hall B1221368711
Kingfisher C1220469510

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12 Levels12900314030
Warton Levels12900312429
Fleetwood Levels12720311827
Albany Levels12610510722
Stanley Levels1243059922
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels1232078415
Kirkham Charter Levels120001200

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: