Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A131300023739
Kingfisher A131111021736
Albany A13723118628
Pilling A14722319427
Poulton-le-Fylde A13613315823
Lidunians A13405414217
Hesketh A121029665
Kingfisher B1300211482

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton151302026141
Albany B141202023438
Pilling B141103024136
Fleetwood B14903220330
Stanley A16902520426
Lidunians B15513616420
Kirkham Charter A14315514716
Ribby Hall A14304713013
Albany C160001603

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12111010022132
Hesketh B11641017027
Lidunians C10620214122
Stanley B11611312321
Kirkham Charter B102035819
Ribby Hall B112036759
Kingfisher C101045777

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12 Levels12900314030
Fleetwood Levels12720311827
Warton Levels11800311526
Albany Levels12610510722
Stanley Levels1143049221
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels1232078415
Kirkham Charter Levels120001200

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: