Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A9900017027
Kingfisher A10703015424
Poulton-le-Fylde A10604014322
Albany A9701113922
Lidunians A1020448310
Pilling A92025848
Albany B90009170
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A10900116427
Pilling B10621114823
Lidunians B9513012920
Kingfisher B9512112019
Stanley A10316012117
Project 1210412312116
Fleetwood B10320510013
Lidunians C100019331

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B10910017829
Ribby Hall A9702014523
Kirkham Charter A9701114222
Ribby Hall B9402311214
Stanley B10304310213
Kirkham Charter B90144646
Kingfisher C102008496

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A860029220
Project 12 Levels860028720
Fleetwood Levels730045112
Stanley Levels631025011
Albany Levels61104316
Warton Levels B71006255

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: